Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

St Sc 3m Connectors

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    st sc 3m connectors

    All st sc 3m connectors wholesalers & st sc 3m connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st sc 3m connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1865 products from st sc 3m connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/UPC

    ... Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: DYS-1*32 PLCS Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Operating Wavelength:: 1260-1650nm Connetor Type:: SC,FC,ST,LC or customized...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Commonly, there are 4 types connector: FC/ SC/ LC/ ST. 3 types ferrule: PC...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ST-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Waterproof 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC APC Connector PE Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Waterproof SC APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Waterproof 12core Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC Connector with coopery waterproof head Product Description: Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. General use of these...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Waterproof 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / MAN , SC APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Waterproof 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / MAN , SC APC Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1W-01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also FC/ST/LC connector can be choosed as customer...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable  SC-FC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC-FC MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector We offer a range of superior-quality, simplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:SC-SC-SX-SM-010

    ...SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable SC Type With plug-in locking structure . The housing is made of rectangular structure . And with ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC UPC connectors , black Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPG-PC

    ...4cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC connectors , black Cable Quick Detail: Nam: waterproof fiber pigtail Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized Cable type: waterproof...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1 Core Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm * 3mm With Sc / Upc Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...core drop cable patch cord 2.0mm*3mm with sc/upc connector GJXFH/GJXH drop cable patchcord optical fiber Feature: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap MM OM 4 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 mm With SC - APC Connector , ROHS Standard for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with TIA...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance . Telcordia

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Customized Optic Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Tele Grade for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1041-FC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC/APC Tele Grade Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector FC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is worked without fusion splicing...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap fc-st/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC black connectors single mode simplex for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:FC-ST/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... connector optical patch cords 3m G652D PVC Jacket 3.0mm fiber cable Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC/LC/ST etc. Connectors...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Cheap PLC fiber optic audio splitter Micro-Modular With SC / PC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...PLC fiber optic audio splitter Micro-Modular With SC / PC Connector Miniature optical divider refers to port using 0.9 mm loose tube fiber optic multichannel direct output, ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Mini Module PLC with LGX Box ,SC/UPC connector,Steel tube for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Mini Module PLC with LGX Box ,SC/UPC connector,Steel tube Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device ...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 SC/APC connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:STONE/OEM

    Model Number:Mini 1x8 PLC Splitter

    Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Application Fiber optical communication system Fiber optical sensors CATV System LAN System WAN ...

    StFiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M ST-SC 50/125 Orange for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Linkelec

    Model Number:GW-FBMUTDPX3M01

    ... Patch Cable 3M ST-SC 50/125 Orange This Fiber Cable is brand new and sealed. Connector Type: ST - SC Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Core Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 50/125 Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Connectors: Male...

    Shenzhen Goodwill Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap MM OM 4 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 mm With SC - APC Connector , ROHS Standard for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    ...: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: MU/UPC Connector 2: SC/APC Length: 3m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm MM OM4 SC/APC-MU/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 1x16 PLC splitter, SC/APC connector, packed in 1U chassis for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-PLC

    Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0