Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp msa specification

    All sfp msa specification wholesalers & sfp msa specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp msa specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7164 products from sfp msa specification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm 1310 nm wavelength SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... for lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Industrial case operating temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10GBASE -SR Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 850nm SR DOM SFP+ For MultiMode Fiber Channel for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1x2 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Assembly Female Copper Alloy Housing Material for sale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47031-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x2 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Assembly Female Copper Alloy Housing Material GLGNET develop and produce SFP, SFP +, QSFP cages to be fully compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. Used in either copper or...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSC-12xx-12C(D)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-12C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 120KM. 1000M 1.25G Ethernet SFP BiDi 1000BASE TX1310nm RX1550nm 2km, DDM/DOM, Single Fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Lr With Cdr 1310nm 10km Single Mode For Sonet Sdh Oc192 for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Lr With Cdr 1310nm 10km Single Mode For Sonet Sdh Oc192 Features Supports ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dual Fiber SFP  CWDM  80km 2.5g LC 1290nm 	SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm

    Place of Origin:China

    .../s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 6COM CWDM SFP Transceiver LC Connector Compatible SFP MSA for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-33

    ...6COM CWDM SFP Transceiver LC Connector Compatible SFP MSA Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-33 Data Rate 155M Connector LC Distance ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:4.25G SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm Features: Dual data-rate of 4.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External

    Model Number:4.25G SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm Features: Dual data-rate of 4.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External

    Place of Origin:China

    ... data-rate of 4.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap Compliant With SFP MSA 80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ...Compliant With SFP MSA 80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver FSC-xxxx-1800 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80kmReach Product View P/N: FSC-XXXX-1800 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 80km LD: CWDM ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module for sale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10 / 7Gbps Bidirectional Data Links BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Compliant With SFP+ MSA Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BIDI-SFP+

    ... Links BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Compliant With SFP+ MSA Duplex LC Connector Specifications Up to 10,7Gbps Bi-directional Data Links Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex LC connector 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitte BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap EML Transmitter 10Gbs SFP+ Optical Transceiver Complies With SFP+ MSA for sale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO04D199-PLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...300m 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver for 10GBASE-SR/SW & 10G fiber channel Specifications: P/N SO04D199-PLGA-xx Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 40km Wavelength DWDM Transmitter EML Receiver PIN DDM ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Cheap 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 10km distance 4,Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5,SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 6,Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface 7,Very low EMI and excellent ESD...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2.5Gb/s SFP Transceiver dual fiber singlemode 2km 1310nm LC DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Nufiber’s SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap EPON OLT SFP Module PX20+ 20km , SC / PC Apply In OLT Device ZTE Huawei Fiberhome TX1490 RX1310 for sale

    Brand Name:Opti-s

    Model Number:OS-EPON SFP PX20+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GEPON / EPON PX20+ OLT Optical SFP Module Tx1310nm Rx1490nm 20km , SC single fiber singlemode for GEPON OLT device. Product Feature Apllication 1. 1....

    Opti-Solution
    Site Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0