Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp msa specification

    All sfp msa specification wholesalers & sfp msa specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp msa specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6845 products from sfp msa specification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm 1310 nm wavelength SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... for lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Industrial case operating temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap copper Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For Ethernet 10gbase Rj45 30m for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM ODM

    Model Number:10G SFP-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Sfp+ copper Optical Transceiver For Ethernet 10gbase Rj45 30m Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BX-S20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4....

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSC-12xx-12C(D)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-12C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 120KM. 1000M 1.25G Ethernet SFP BiDi 1000BASE TX1310nm RX1550nm 2km, DDM/DOM, Single Fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap AFCT-57R5ATPZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-57R5ATPZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5ATPZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver Supports 9.5 To 10.3Gb/S Bit Rates for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- DWDM-SFP+-ER-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Transceiver XX=IT UG rid 17~61nm SMF Feature: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint l Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates l Power dissipation < 1.5W l Single 3.3V power supply l Maximum ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP, XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 6COM CWDM SFP Transceiver LC Connector Compatible SFP MSA for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-33

    ...6COM CWDM SFP Transceiver LC Connector Compatible SFP MSA Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-33 Data Rate 155M Connector LC Distance ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Compliant With SFP MSA 80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ...Compliant With SFP MSA 80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver FSC-xxxx-1800 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80kmReach Product View P/N: FSC-XXXX-1800 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 80km LD: CWDM ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap 10 / 7Gbps Bidirectional Data Links BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Compliant With SFP+ MSA Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BIDI-SFP+

    ... Links BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Compliant With SFP+ MSA Duplex LC Connector Specifications Up to 10,7Gbps Bi-directional Data Links Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex LC connector 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitte BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap EML Transmitter 10Gbs SFP+ Optical Transceiver Complies With SFP+ MSA for sale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO04D199-PLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...300m 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver for 10GBASE-SR/SW & 10G fiber channel Specifications: P/N SO04D199-PLGA-xx Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 40km Wavelength DWDM Transmitter EML Receiver PIN DDM ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Cheap 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX simplex fiber wdm sfp+ optic mode cisco bi-di sfp+ for sale

    Brand Name:wdm sfp

    Model Number:bidi sfp wdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX for sale

    Brand Name:1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX

    Model Number:1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 10km distance 4,Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5,SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 6,Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface 7,Very low EMI and excellent ESD...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-rate of 10G operation 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 100km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex DOM receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0