Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp 10g sr

    All sfp 10g sr wholesalers & sfp 10g sr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10g sr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3216 products from sfp 10g sr Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    850nm VSCEL SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex co...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-A

    10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF D...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 com...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...VSCEL SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver , 10G Ethernet Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 850nm VSCEL SFP + Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module Specificat...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-015

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Lanes SFP 10G SR Fiber Cable Multimode OM3 5 Meters 3.0mm Jacket Diameter What is an AOC Active Optical Cable? ......

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10GTEK

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...Description: 10Gtek's SFP+ SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose o...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G LR Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commerci...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    ...Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ......

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:POFLINK/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR|SFP-10G-LR|SFP-10G-ER|SFP-10G-ZR

    ...10G SFP-PLUS Transceivers Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and ......

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-G...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300M For Arista SFP-10G-SR Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module 850nm 300M Description SFP+ trans...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:PLS-10G-SR

    ....3125Gbps Ordering Information Part No. Data Rate Laser Fibre Type Distance Optical Interface DDMI PSFP-10G-SR 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m LC YES Regulatory Compliance Feature...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF,850nm,LC duplex Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GE SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Fiber Optical Module , Cisco SFP-10G-SR 100% Compatible with major brands Cisco Juniper HP H3C Extreme ... 100% Test before shipment, high .....

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10V85-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10V85-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ SR...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery,SFP+ 10G SR/LR/ER/ZR Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    ...PCI-E 10G Ethernet Server Adapter For SFP-10G-SR / LR / ER / ZR Specifications Intel 82599ES chip PCI-E*8 10g Dual port SFP Fiber Network Adapter,10G Ethernet Server Adapter Typ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-SR

    ...10G-SFP+-SR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 300m Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4....

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ...SFP-10G-SR, SFP+,10G,dual fiber,850nm,300m, Optic Module/Transceiver,Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXC are all dual fiber mo...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0