Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp 10g sr

    All sfp 10g sr wholesalers & sfp 10g sr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10g sr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2540 products from sfp 10g sr Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-A

    10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm VSCEL SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    850nm VSCEL SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality SFP-10G-SR, Cisco Compatible 10G-BASE SFP+  SR Optical Transceiver for 300M MMF for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    VSCEL SFP + Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR , Cisco Compatible 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Lanes SFP 10G SR Fiber Cable Multimode OM3 5 Meters 3.0mm Jacket Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-015

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Lanes SFP 10G SR Fiber Cable Multimode OM3 5 Meters 3.0mm Jacket Diameter What is an AOC Active Optical Cable? An AOC Active Optical Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-A

    10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are refundable within 14 days since delivery. 3.All of our iterms can be ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality RoHS Compliant 300M SFP-10G-SR Optical Transceivers for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:PLS-10G-SR

    Applications 10G Ethernet at 10.3125Gbps Ordering Information Part No. Data Rate Laser Fibre Type Distance Optical Interface DDMI PSFP-10G-SR 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m LC YES ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Femrice 10G 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Server And Workstation Application Server Interface Card With SFP-10G-SR Module for sale

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G1BF-SFP+

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Name: Femrice 10G 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Server And Workstation Application Server Interface Card With SFP-10G-SR Module Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G1BF...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR, 850-nm MMF(SFP-10G-SR), Cisco, HP, Intel, Brocade, Extreme compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10GTEK

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Description: 10Gtek's SFP+ SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300M For Arista SFP-10G-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300M For Arista SFP-10G-SR Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module 850nm 300M Description SFP+ ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    SFP-10G-SR The SFP-10G-SR series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin ...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF for sale

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=  ...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality PCI-E 10G Ethernet Server Adapter For SFP-10G-SR / LR / ER / ZR for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    PCI-E 10G Ethernet Server Adapter For SFP-10G-SR / LR / ER / ZR Specifications Intel 82599ES chip PCI-E*8 10g Dual port SFP Fiber Network Adapter,10G Ethernet Server Adapter Type ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10V85-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10V85-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ SR ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality SFP plus optical transceiver,CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    SFP plus optical transceiver,CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Features  Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR  Electrical interface ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules for sale

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G LR Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE - SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP -10G - SR MMF 850nm Compatible Cisco Exreme for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UXFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10GBASE - SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP -10G - SR MMF 850nm Compatible Cisco Exreme 10GBASE-SR XFP module SFP-10G-SR MMF 850nm Compatible Cisco Exreme 100% Compatible with ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0