Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode fiber pigtail

    All multimode fiber pigtail wholesalers & multimode fiber pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6041 products from multimode fiber pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:LC/UPC Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...-LA-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Applications Long...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC/APC fiber optic pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... jacket, easy trip Description: FOCONEC offers SC/APC single mode fiber optic pigtail, mainly used in wall mount fiber enclosure, oulet box, spliced with FTTH drop cable. Our SC APC fiber pigtails are produced with 0

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. Carefiber provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers,

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ST Multimode Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Telecommunication Network Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G657A1 Fiber UPC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-ST

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber, optical fiber core with others through the welding phase Even, and often appear in the terminal box, used to connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-SPS01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Single mode fiber pigtails are used in telecom...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... spliced to an existing fiber line. powerlink.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Waterproof

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Feature...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ST UPC Type Connector Pigtail Features Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining Mode: 50/125 Fiber Cable Type: PVC...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-LC-OS2-09-1-y

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:LC/UPC MM simplex pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail ► Descriptions: Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850 nm, the transmission distance is 500 m, used for ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SCFCAPC-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: Used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber-optic network We supply single mode, multiple modes, simplex and duplex fiber patch cords...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...12 Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: 12 cores - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.5mm - Mode: Single...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 0986

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    ...Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector Features Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST OM3

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Dataconn

    Model Number:DAOM1-LCU-FP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Simplex LC/UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm Outer Jacket Compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards for Factory Terminations Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0