Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    iec cable sizing

    All iec cable sizing wholesalers & iec cable sizing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec cable sizing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16129 products from iec cable sizing Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Flexible Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Wire Cable 0.5mm2 - 10mm2 Cable Size Range for sale

    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

    Model Number:H05VV-F 2*10

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ... equipment, domestic appliances, kitchen utensils, lamps, medical devices, and any type of electrical/electronic equipment. Cable details The conductor is made of plain annealed high purity Class 5 Copper, having excellent

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Grey Sheath Color Flexible Control Cable For Plant Construction IEC 60227-5 for sale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Model Number:KVV

    ...450/ 750 V Copper Core PVC Insulated and Sheathed Control Cable ⊙ STANDARDS/REFERENCES: International: IEC 60227-5 National: GB/T 9330-2008 ⊙ APPLICATION RANGE: Plant construction Machine building Heating and air-conditioning ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fiberglass Insulation Thermocouple Cable Type K 100 M Extension Class I for sale

    Brand Name:Ohmalloy/OEM

    Model Number:SP-K-FB-FB-0.71

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    ...Fiberglass Insulation Thermocouple Type K 100 m Extension Cable 0.71 mm x 2 TYPE K (CHROMEL vs ALUMEL) is used in oxidizing, inert or dry reducing atmospheres. ...

    Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Electric 3 Phase AC Induction Motor Low Noise 7.5HP IEC Standard MS Series for sale

    Brand Name:ZHONGZHI

    Model Number:MS132M2-6

    Place of Origin:China

    ... safety and reliable operation Nice appearance, lightweight CCC,CE,ISO9001 IEC standard Aluminum frame, end shields, and base High strength cable gland Fast Delivery High efficiency APPLICATIONS: MS Aluminium shell series motor...

    Fuan Zhongzhi Pump Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , SC APC  SM 1m 3m 5m Patch Cord Fiber Optic for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ....they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST 10M LSZH Orange for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM2 50/125 duplex 2mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST 3M LSZH Orange The ST-ST fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:NSN-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Details: NSN harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Computer 4 Pairs UTP Cat5e Lan Cable 0.50mm Pure Copper PVC + PE For CCTV System for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn

    Model Number:CAT5E UTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Pure Copper PVC + PE Outdoor Lan Cable Overview High-Performance data cable ,application structured cabling, CCTV system , Alarm system , Telecom project etc. Exceeds TIA/EIA-568B.2,ISO/IEC 11801 , ETL listed . 100Base-TX,100Base...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap YSLY-JZ Yellow Green Flexible Power Cable , Bare Copper Industrial Instrument Cables for sale

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:YSLY-JZ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...YSLY-JZ Flexible Control Cable With Yellow/Green Grounding Size 0.5 to 1.5 mm2 APPLICATION Universally applicable: Flexible power, process control and instrumentation cable for industrial applications and mechanical engineering for indoor applications. For...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 7 Strands 3 8 Inch Steel Messenger Cable ASTM A 475 EHS , Diameter 1.24-5.50mm for sale

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-10270113

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    ... Conductor/Wire Rope/farming (1)Production capacity:400ton/day (2)MOQ:1000kg (3)Delivery:5~15 Working days. (4)Standards:IEC,ASTM,DIN,BS; or according to customers' requirements. GSW (Galvanized Steel Wire) 1. Standards ASTM A475...

    Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Cheap Plastic Drag Chain Two Core Screened Cable With PVC Insulation And PVC Sheath for sale

    Brand Name:HWATEK

    Model Number:Drag Chain cable, screened cable with PVC insulation and PVC inner and outer sheath

    ...Drag Chain cable, screened cable with PVC insulation and PVC inner and outer sheath Construction Conductor : Stranded tinned copper Insulation: ...

    HWATEK WIRES AND CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Black Super Long Outdoor Ethernet Lan Cable With UV Resistant PVC Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:CAT5E OUTDOOR Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... material, which will be meaningful to the Cat5e communication This Cat.5e UTP cable is conform to the ISO/IEC, TIA/EIA, and EN standards and the electrical characteristics are exceed the...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GSWB Armor Thermocouple Compensating Cable Silicon / FEP Sheath For Instrumentation for sale

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Compensating Cables Thermocouple Extention/Compensating Used to extend thermocouple circuits from the sensor to reference unit, Generally manufactured with conductor sizes 16, 18 & 20 AWG and conforming to IS: 8784, BS: 4937, IEC...

    Wuhan Global Metal Engineering Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 5 Lead Mindray Ecg Cable , Round 12 Pins Adult Ecg Cables And Leadwires for sale

    Brand Name:mindray

    Model Number:BeneView T5

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Mindray BeneView T5 / T8 5lead ecg patient cable with 12pin,Snap / clip / pinch Features: Great price/performance ratio Accurate measurement and fast responses ...

    Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap IEC 60332-3 Vertical Flame Tester for Burning Behaviour of Bunched Cables for sale

    Brand Name:YUYANG

    Model Number:BVC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Bunched Cables Introduction Bunched Cable Vertical Flame Spread Tester is a series conforming to IEC 60332-3-10 (Category A~D) standards. The test measures the expansion of vertical flame to the electronically or optically vertical cable or...

    YUYANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 0.6/1kV PVC Insulated Electrical Cable, Copper Conductor Cable, Power cable, Panyu Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1kV PVC Insulated Electrical Cable, Copper Conductor Cable, Power cable, Panyu Cable PVC electrical Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 0.6 1kV LV XLPE PVC Insulated Power Cables with Copper or Aluminum conductor for power distribution and transmission for sale

    Brand Name:Hongda

    Model Number:Control Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (mainland)

    ... directly contact with me vivian @ hdcable.com.cn: Vivian Yuan | Sales Director Henan (Zhengzhou) Hongda Cable CO., LTD. Landline: +86 371 6097 5616 | Fax: +86 371 6097 5616 Email: vivian @ hdcable...

    Henan Hongda Cable Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap ABC Cables Overhead Aerial Bundle Cable Aluminum Aerial Cable 25mm 35mm 50mm for sale

    Brand Name:Hongda

    Model Number:ABC Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with a bare neutral conductor. They can improves safety and reliance of electrified wire netting. ABC Cable Type and Application Type Application Duplex Service Drop To supply 120 volt aerial service for...

    Henan Hongda Cable Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap 3 Core Armoured Cable LV MV Power Cable with Copper Conductor PVC/XLPE Insulation SWA Armoured Power for sale

    Brand Name:RMjT

    Model Number:Power Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    .../15 18/20 - 26/35 Application: XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages compared with paper insulated and PVC insulated cables. XLPE cable has high electric property, mechanical property, heat aging performance...

    People's Cable Group
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0