Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber switch ethernet

    All fiber switch ethernet wholesalers & fiber switch ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber switch ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 23247 products from fiber switch ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L NEW IN BOX Product Description: When managing a small ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-M8FS20

    ...100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 Overview 100M 8-Port Managed Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch is a Layer 2 switch. This kind of switch particularly performs well in the places where information point access ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF8

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply There are two 100M Fiber Ports and Six 10/100M UTP Ports. The product is possessed of stable performance...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap WS-C2960X-24TS-L Gigabit Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch Quick View of Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S  Cisco Gigabit Switch for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48XS-S

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ... 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S Cisco Gigabit Switch Product Overview ●Integrated wireless controller capability with: ◦Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 models...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-308

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, offer 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps auto negotiation port...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Unmanaged 8 Port / 10 Port Network Switch ,  802.3u Ethernet Fiber Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EII08S-6E-2F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch 8 port fast network switch 1.2Mpps Packet forwarding speed , 802.3u ethernet fiber switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EII08S-6E-2F provides 6*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 2*100Base FX fiber optic...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports too. The switch...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Unmanaged 10 100 Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 20Km for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-100-SD-20

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm SM 20Km SC Overview IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types’ media for network connection such as 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX.The bridgemedia converter is designed with a switch...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fast Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Converter With SC / ST / FC Interface for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-120M-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M fiber transceiver with optional SC / ST / FC Interface Features: Card-type or Stand-alone type for ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 1.10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 2.UTP Connector: RJ-45, 3.Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 8channels 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Backup Ethernet Fiber Loop Switch 8chs Industry Fast Ethernet fiber switch Ethernet switch for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-FBS08

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using imported original industrial components and All ports adopt advanced Self...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-DCM16

    ...16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the interference...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet One Fiber+ Four UTP DIN- rail ISFP ndustrial Fiber Switch for sale

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:IM-FS140GE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Mode:Singlemode Ethernet Interface:Four RJ45 Ports Optical Interface:LC Dimension:183×118×48mm Production Capacity:50, 000PCS Product Description Introduction IM-FS140GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial fiber switch...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Gigabit 8ports Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch loop POE Fiber media converter Gigabit Ring POE Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-MPFS08

    Place of Origin:china

    .../08G series 10/100M/1000M Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical port and 4/8 POE 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ports. Adopts newest ring loop redundancy technique, Self-heal...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4port fiber switch ethernet fiber switch for sale

    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ... 4.Stable quality & reliable performance 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Hub Overview It provides 4 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and 1 fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap manageble 24 port SFP Fiber Switch with 24 FE SFP + 2 GE TX + 2 GE SFP/TX for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-S2228F

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...-level or enterprise-scale switch, with 24 Fast Ethernet ports(24 100M SFP slots for S2228F),plus maximum 4 gigabit ports. BD-S2228/S2228F/S2228PoE can connect all (Fast) Ethernet devices so that your...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 10/100M WDM BIDI Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - FM004

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km This kind of 10/100Base Single Fiber Fast Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100M Single mode multi mode simplex dual fiber optic ethernet media converter for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber optic ethernet media converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    .../100M Single mode multi mode simplex dual fiber optic ethernet media converter Fiber media converters are applied for overcoming the distance limitations of traditional network cables. Fiber media converters connect different types of network...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0