Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber switch ethernet

    All fiber switch ethernet wholesalers & fiber switch ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber switch ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 21610 products from fiber switch ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Smart Multi ports fiber switch 24* 10 /100M and 2*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T2DT24

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-ports fiber switch 24* 10 /100M and 2 * 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch OFS-MGSF2T2DT24 Product Description Smart Ethernet switch filled in a gap between non-WEB management switch and full web management switch, it...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-M8FS20

    ...100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 Overview 100M 8-Port Managed Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch is a Layer 2 switch. This kind of switch particularly performs well in the places where information point access ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4 Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height Product Description: Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports: 24 Uplink Interfaces: 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap 4 Port Fiber optic Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-PSW1005E

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Fiber-optic Ethernet Switch 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Support PoE Power Up to 15.4W for Each PoE Ports Introduction: This PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet(PoE) over...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100M Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Compatible With SMF And FC Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-FSSE35F-10 & FAMC-FSSE53F-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-10 & FAMC-FSSE53F-10, 10/100M Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Compatible With SMF And FC Patch Cord In the continuous development and improvement of the fiber media converter, users have put forward...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-308

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, offer 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps auto negotiation port...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Unmanaged 8 Port / 10 Port Network Switch ,  802.3u Ethernet Fiber Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EII08S-6E-2F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch 8 port fast network switch 1.2Mpps Packet forwarding speed , 802.3u ethernet fiber switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EII08S-6E-2F provides 6*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 2*100Base FX fiber optic...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap Standalone 10/100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter , Auto - Negotiation Optical Media Converter SNMP Manageme for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-MC-R16M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10/100M fiber optic converter , Auto - Negotiationfibre media converter SNMP Manageme Available 3C-MC-R16M remote side 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter is the network communication device that extending the Ethernet transmission distances...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports too. The switch...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Ethernet Fiber Switch 10 /100M Single Mode Mulitimode Media Converter 5 Ports for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-MCSF05M/S

    ...Ethernet Fiber Switch 10 /100M Single Mode Mulitimode Media Converter 5 Ports Quick Detail: 1. 10/100M 5 Ports Media Converter 2. ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap 8K Entries Cisco Catalyst Switch / Cisco Fiber Switch IEEE 802.3 Standards WS-C3650-48PQ-L for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3650-48PQ-L

    ... Cisco Catalyst Switch / Cisco Fiber Switch IEEE 802.3 Standards WS-C3650-48PQ-L Manufacturer Cisco Part No WS-C3650-48PQ-L Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PQ-L - Switch - managed - 48...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap WS-C3850-48P-S Optical Fiber Switch Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...WS-C3850-48P-S Optical Fiber Switch Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty The Cisco® Catalyst® 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap 8channels 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Backup Ethernet Fiber Loop Switch 8chs Industry Fast Ethernet fiber switch Ethernet switch for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-FBS08

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using imported original industrial components and All ports adopt advanced Self...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-DCM16

    ...16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the interference...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap 30 channel Voice (FXS/FXO) over fiber modem  Ethernet E1 RS232 selectable for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OP-MUX30

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... fibers. The voice fiber multiplexer solves the problem of limited available fiber, reduces equipment space and lowers overall equipment costs. In addition to voice(POTS), the voice multiplexer provides four 10/100 Base-T Ethernet...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet One Fiber+ Four UTP DIN- rail ISFP ndustrial Fiber Switch for sale

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:IM-FS140GE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Mode:Singlemode Ethernet Interface:Four RJ45 Ports Optical Interface:LC Dimension:183×118×48mm Production Capacity:50, 000PCS Product Description Introduction IM-FS140GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial fiber switch...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Gigabit 8ports Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch loop POE Fiber media converter Gigabit Ring POE Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-MPFS08

    Place of Origin:china

    .../08G series 10/100M/1000M Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical port and 4/8 POE 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ports. Adopts newest ring loop redundancy technique, Self-heal...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules for sale

    Brand Name:sfp 80km

    Model Number:1550nm sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km Features Up to 155Mbps data links 1550nm DFB laser and PIN ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4port fiber switch ethernet fiber switch for sale

    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ... 4.Stable quality & reliable performance 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Hub Overview It provides 4 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and 1 fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0