Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electric Power Tools >

Fiber Optic Ferrule And Sleeve

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic ferrule and sleeve

    All fiber optic ferrule and sleeve wholesalers & fiber optic ferrule and sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ferrule and sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2012 products from fiber optic ferrule and sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-FC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-LP1SP-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic adapter is to achieve matching of same or different optical fiber connectors in optical fiber line, and makes the optical path smooth with little loss. It makes two fiber surfaces precision docking, so that the output optical...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ADFCSMSXQ

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    ... of the tips of the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers, duplex, or sometimes four fibers together quad. FC fiber optic adapters are availabe with ceramic sleeve in different version such as...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic adapter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc adaptors/lc Female Sc Male Fiber Adapter Model No: LC-LC/PC Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) Brand Name: Skylink ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber patch cord use ST tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter White color Ordering choice: Ferrule size: 125.0μm, 125.3μm, 125.5μm 126.0μm, 127.0μm, 128.0μm Ferrule type(for APC): Stepped; Conical...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Inspector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Quick informations: Brand Name: KCO Model Number: KCO-inspector Product name: FIber optic ferrule end face inspector microscope Insertion Loss: ≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test: ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - APC - Small D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such as FC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)

    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC to FC Hybrid Adapter

    ... Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Coupling Sleeve Quick Detail: LC-FC simpplex hybrid fiber optic adapter Metal housing SC simplex mounting Description: Hybrid Fiber Adapters provide optical interconnects between two different fiber optic connector...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1032-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. Feature: Free-floating ceramic ferrule Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC-FC-APC-016

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment Features Type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and Hybrid Simplex and Duplex Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves Meet JIS5974 and Bellcore...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-PLC-R132

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mount Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter chassis for different ratio PLC splitters 3c-Link’s family of passive optical splitters offer a cost effective solution that allows service providers to distribute content from a single fiber to...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:SC Adapter

    ... align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnectsleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. 2.Features - Excellent Changeability and Directivity - 100% optical test (Insertion Loss) - Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optical - Accurate...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0