Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Region

    cfp2 optical module

    All cfp2 optical module wholesalers & cfp2 optical module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cfp2 optical module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 55 products from cfp2 optical module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ... 100g cfp lr,100g lr4 10km otu4 cfp2 optical module from its professional factory. Well-known as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of various fiber optical products in China, we can assure...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-755-28449102

    Country/Region:china

    ... CFP2 optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom. It is compliant with the CFP2 MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10. Pronets CFP2 SR10 modules...

    Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Optical Power Meter

    Telephone:86-755-27821691, 86-755-27821701, 518101

    Country/Region:china

    ...3c-Link 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They are ...

    3c link limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-82552969

    Country/Region:china

    ... each item before the shippment. Why choose Topstar ? 1. Large stock per month,all of popular optical module can ship the sam

    opticalmodulemanufacturers company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...s products include intelligent RF optical module, digital optical modules (SFP,XFP, SFP +, CFP2,QSFP, SFP PLUS, PON ONU / OLT,), active optical devices (analog lasers, TOSA, ROSA, BOSA) and passive optical devices (optical isolator, PLC), widely used...

    Coxini Communications Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    .../MPO fiber optic breakout cable assemblies are ideal for connecting high speed switches populated with higher rate transceivers QSFP+, CFP, CXP, CFP2, etc. to existing 10GbE elements populated with SFP+ modules. In addition...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    .../MPO fiber optic breakout cable assemblies are ideal for connecting high speed switches populated with higher rate transceivers QSFP+, CFP, CXP, CFP2, etc. to existing 10GbE elements populated with SFP+ modules. In addition...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:0755-86518686

    Country/Region:china

    ...+ Active Optical CableCWDM ModuleBIDI SFP+CWDM SFP Dual Fiber SFPBIDI XFP DWDM XFPCWDM XFP 10G XFP 1000M SFP Media Converter1x1 Optical Switch 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 Business Type: Optical Transceivers Media Converter Video Optical Transmitter...

    Flypota Optic Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    .../MPO fiber optic breakout cable assemblies are ideal for connecting high speed switches populated with higher rate transceivers QSFP+, CFP, CXP, CFP2, etc. to existing 10GbE elements populated with SFP+ modules. In addition...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:CFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product category:100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 Product name:100G CFP Download center Product description ZKTel's CFP/CFP2/CFP4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 10x11.2G OTN client...

    Shaoxing ZK communications equipment Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-26734300

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical Transceiver Next 100G CFP SR10 Optical Transceiver Name: 100G CFP2 SR10 Optical Transceiver Time: 2015-07-28 Views 1567 Detailed parameters Description Gigalight 100G CFP2 SR10 is a 10-channel pluggable, multi-mode parallel optic transceiver module...

    Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:CFP2 Optical Module

    Telephone:86-10-8277

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibre Optics Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2620 100G Test Module is a new modular product, which is released by OPWILL in 2015. This module is...

    OPWILL Technologies Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:CFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26734300

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical Transceiver Next 100G CFP SR10 Optical Transceiver Name: 100G CFP2 SR10 Optical Transceiver Time: 2015-07-28 Views 1429 Detailed parameters Description Gigalight 100G CFP2 SR10 is a 10-channel pluggable, multi-mode parallel optic transceiver module...

    Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:100G QSFP28 Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optical Transceiver:CFP/CFP2/CFP4/QSFP28 40G Optical Transceiver:CFP/QSFP28 10G Optical Transceiver:SFP+/XFP 10G-40G Transmitter/Receiver Components 10G CWDM DFB Chip Supplier Oclaro, Inc. (Nasdaq: OCLR), is a leader in optical components, modules...

    Photonteck company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Large Image Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China Brand Name: E-link...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

    Telephone:+86(0)0755 32959919

    Country/Region:china

    .../s) TX(nm) RX(nm) Reach Pout(dBm) Sensitivity(dBm) Temperature Download SOCP2-LR4-10 100G-CFP2-LR4-10 100G 1310nm 10km 0~4 <-24 0℃~70℃ SOCP2-LR4OT-10 100G-CF-LR4-OTU4...

    Shenzhen SINOVO Telecom Co., ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:CFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-28-67087999

    Country/Region:china

    ... to the IEEE 802.3ba(100GBASE-SR10) Support interoperability with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR modules of various form factors such as SFP+, XFP, X2 Compliant to the CFP MSA Specification...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description CFP4-100G-LR4 100G CFP4 Fiber optical transceiver Powerlink Networks's CFP4-100G-LR4 100G CFP4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... in the commercial temperature range. The module has an aggregate link bandwidth in excess of 100Gb/s by using 4 electrical lanes , each capable of transmitting 25.78Gb/s, 4 optical lanes, each capable of 25...

    Hisense Broadband Multimedia Technologies Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

    Telephone:755-23357706

    Country/Region:china

    ... l Compliant with CFP2 MSA management specifications l Compliant with ITU-T G709/Y.1331 l Compliant with RoHS Functional Description The 100G CFP2 LR4 optical moduleintegrates the transmit TX and receive RX path intoone module. On the transmit...

    HaiLi Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0