Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Armored Ethernet Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored ethernet cable

    All armored ethernet cable wholesalers & armored ethernet cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored ethernet cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 510 products from armored ethernet cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GYTY53

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

    ... for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N Crush Resistance...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Outdoor Rated Ethernet Patch Cable Solid GEL Filled  Cable Armored for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cords/Network Cable

    ... Ethernet Patch Cable Solid GEL Filled Cable Armored Description High quality cat5 rj45 rj45 patch cord armored patch cord Armored IP68 C5e Cable Ruggedized RJ45 Plug to Jack w/ FR-TPE Cable & Dust Caps ARMORED CAT6 OUTDOOR ETHERNET WIRE WATERPROOF CABLE...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ....they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Double Jacket Direct Burial Telephone Cable Bare Copper Jelly Filled PE Insulation for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:HYAT53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: – Moisture barrier and polyethylene jacket enhances anti-jamming and moisture proof performance. – Fill oil enhanced cable moisture proof performance. – Temperature range during operation (fixed state): -30°C ~ +60°C. Application: – Application...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Verify cell site Cable Antenna Analyzer RF transmission settings cable feedline for sale

    Brand Name:W & F

    Model Number:E7000L

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Analyzer Verify cell site RF transmission settings , cable feedline and antenna systems. The proliferation of wireless networks has placed increased demands on wireless ...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength. The outer jacket material have many advantages such as

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Armored Multimode MPO Fiber Cable OM3 MM 50/125um 12 Core Custom Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-MPO-03

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO Armored Multimode Fiber Optical Cable Cord OM3 Multimode 50/125um 12core JUHUA supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYTA53 Loose Tube Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable Specifications: Item Properties and Requirement Fiber count 2~144 Min. Bending radius Dynamic 25 diameter of cable Static 12.5 diameter of cable Temperature range -40℃~+60...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - P006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Networking Black plastic fibre optic ethernet cable communication 12 Core GYXTW for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode 12Core GYXTW Unitube Light-armored Cable For outdoor application Description: 1. The fibers, either of single-mode or multi-mode type, are ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Underground Fiber Optic Cable , Double Layer Armored Fiber Cable 2 PE Sheath GYTA53 for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give flexibility and versatility to networks...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2.0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UPT-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored china cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM

    Model Number:BDNC5eU-37

    ...armored china cable Description: Application Ethernet, 100Base-T4, 100Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN cable, NETWORK cable, Communication cable, Multi-media networks. Description cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored...

    UTP Cat5e Cat6 cable,rg59 cable,Telephone cable,Speaker cable,China Supplier
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Aluminum Conduct PVC Steel Wire Armored Power Cable for sale

    Categories:XLPE Power Cable

    Telephone:+86-572-3250067

    Country/Region:china

    ... Power Cable Solid Conductor Sheath Cable Abc aerial bundle cable Aluminum Conductor Pe/xlpe Insulated Drop Cable Twin+earth PVC Insulated Flat Cable PVC Insulated Control Cable cat 5 ethernet cable Cat 5e Category 5e Lan Cable Tuv Solar Cable type...

    Huzhou Permanent Electric Wire&Cable Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e for sale

    Brand Name:LINKINDUS

    Model Number:LAPP-CAT5E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e Product Description Structure of Network Cables: Specification of CAT5E CABLE: Brand name LINKINDUS Delivery time sample 1 day/10-20 days upon your order quantity Standard/...

    Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 96 Core Aerial Non Armored GYTA Cable for sale

    Categories:High Speed HDMI Cable

    Telephone:+8613728799864 +86-755-23082464

    Country/Region:china

    ... Non Armored GYTA Cable Related Products LC 2.0 MM Duplex Patch Cable Wall Mounted 16 Core Splitter Box Single Mode WDM Gigabit Ethernet Converter Media Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Cable Slitter for Removing Outer Sheath Optical Cable...

    Shenzhen Simple Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0