Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    12 core waterproof fiber pigtail

    All 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail wholesalers & 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 581 products from 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-BS12-OS2-09-06

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ..., 12 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Core Bundle Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometri...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1065

    ...12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal box with lock IP65 Waterproof UV Protection Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ......

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / APC 2 Core Black Jacket For Local Area Network Water-proof fiber Pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable fo...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-WP-6F Waterproof Patch Cord

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2. SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated 3.. Indoor...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12-Fiber FC SC LC Multi-colored Optical Fiber Pigtail & FC Sigle Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Description Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at o...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-WPC-SPSPM04

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-WPC-SPSPM04 , Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 To 12 Cores With PE Jacket Waterproof Fiber Optical Jumper And Pigtail Waterproof fiber optic cables are with strong...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC 2core outdoor waterproof fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Outdoor Product Description Fiber optic Water proof pigtail FC SC LC patch cord/water proof pigtail cable Feature: ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M Singlemode SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: High Performance High Tensile Strength; Anti-etched Waterproof and Anti-corrosive Easily Installed App...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector F...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Braid

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored 12 core single mode fiber optic cable Distribution Type Tight Buffered With Braid Structure: 0.6MM tight-buffered fiber *12+ Flexible metal tube + Aramid yarn + Stainles...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ribbon cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...12 Core Ribbon Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord or Distribution Parameter&Usage ♦ Typical Technical Parameter of Indoor Optical Fiber Cable 12 Core Flat Ribbon Cable...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-12

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 12 core Communication End User Terminal Box, 12 core Fiber optic distribution box FTTH Communications found in ADC a partner with the same goals—drive out ......

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:G&P

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail -01

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Overview: Fiber-optic waterproof cable pigtail, which uses single-core cable as the basic component, is a special indoor cable Optical water...

    Shenzhen Campu Science-technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-12CFP

    ...Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-12CFP

    ...Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-WP-6F Waterproof Patch Cord

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2. SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated 3.. Indoor...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:GJFPV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Core Breakout Tight Buffer Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With Non - Metal Member Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor network. 2. As pigtail of communicati...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Color LC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Singlemode 9 / 125 LSZH 0.9mm Description: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic ......

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:HHWP

    ...Low insertion loss Waterproof fiber optic Pigtail, fiber optic cable for CATV, optical fiber network Waterproof of pigtail cable 1.CATV,optical fiber network 2.telecom optical f...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0