Sign In | Join Free | My autoplansearch.com
autoplansearch.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    12 core waterproof fiber pigtail

    All 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail wholesalers & 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 614 products from 12 core waterproof fiber pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC UPC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Specification: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Core Bundle Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber Good uniformity of the outer diameter of...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-FCA-02-08

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,SMA906,MU,FDDI,DIN,D4, ESCON,VF45,F3000, LX.5 Cable capacity: 1/ 2 / 4 / 6 / 8/ 12 / 24 cores optional Waterproof pigtails...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1065

    ...12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal box with lock IP65 Waterproof UV Protection Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-WFAS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPG-WFAS2, Waterproof Rugged Fiber Optic Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers Although the cost of single mode fiber is much lower than multimode fiber, but in the fiber network deployment, in addition to considering...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CATV Network Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Outdoor SC Pigtail Waterproof 1. Features: The number of the core is customized Easily mounted and high reliability Standard 5/8-24 aluminum entry fitting is sealed with ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armoured Waterproof Patch Cord

    ...Cables Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor for Harsh Environment Quick Detail: Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2 cores armoured waterproof cable SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated Indoor/outdoor used Black PE sheath Description: Waterproof fiber pigtails...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC 2core outdoor waterproof fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Outdoor Product Description Fiber optic Water proof pigtail FC SC LC patch cord/water proof pigtail cable Feature: 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good exchangeability...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12-Fiber FC SC LC Multi-colored Optical Fiber Pigtail & FC Sigle Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Description Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-12

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 12 core Communication End User Terminal Box, 12 core Fiber optic distribution box FTTH Communications found in ADC a partner with the same goals—drive out ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M Singlemode SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: High Performance High Tensile Strength; Anti-etched Waterproof and Anti-corrosive Easily Installed Applications: Optical fiber communication system Optical access network Optic-...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable which is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Braid

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored 12 core single mode fiber optic cable Distribution Type Tight Buffered With Braid Structure: 0.6MM tight-buffered fiber *12+ Flexible metal tube + Aramid yarn + Stainless steel braid+ jacket Item Unit Standard Thickness Fiber mm 0.60...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+0086-021-60521284

    Country/Region:china

    ...2/4/6/8/12 Cores Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord or fiber pigtail Item : FO-076 Price : $6.98-1 Manufacturer : FO-LINK Weight : Size : Enlarge ImageBack [Previous Product] [Next Product] Details: 2/4/6/8/12 Cores Waterproof patch cord Water-proof fiber pigtail...

    Shanghai FO LINK Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-12CFP

    ...Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:UTP CAT 5E

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    Directly by the manufacturer for your service! Wechat: xyy71630 Email: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion High quality 24 awg utp cat5e cables ethernet lan network cable 0.5 solid bare copper 4 Pairs twisted lszh ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-12CFP

    ...Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Pigtail

    Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber Patch cord, Loopback Fiber Patch cord, Mode Conditioning Cable, 10G Fiber patch cord, Armored fiber patch cord for your different application. << Waterproof Fiber Pigtail Series>> FC 1 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtail FC 1 Core Waterproof Fiber pigtail...

    LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:0086-755-29515761

    Country/Region:china

    ... Position: Home > Product > Fiber Optical Cable > Outdoor Fiber Cable Waterproof Fiber Pigtail Cable(GYFTA) Brand: GT-Link Type: GYFTA Price: RMB Promotion: RMB ( 0 Customers Bought) Introduction Waterproof Fiber Pigtail Cable(GYFTA) Applications: Indoor...

    Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Telephone:+86 755 86070094

    Country/Region:china

    ...Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord Name: Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord Number: MPO/MTP-FC Scope of application: CATV & LAN Data & Communication System Connection for main fiber and optical receiver. Product Features: Fiber core: 2, 4, 6, 8,12 ...

    TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0